-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Girdah-Lang

Map of Girdah-Lang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerda-lang,Gerdeh Lang,Geṟḏa-lang,Girdah-Lang,Girdalang,گرده لنگ, Girdah-Lang

Girdah-Lang

Welcome to the Girdah-Lang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdah-Lang. See Girdah-Lang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdah-Lang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Girdah-Lang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25991/64.08243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Girdah-Lang
  •  
Places near Girdah-Lang

Online Dating

Girdah-Lang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdah-Lang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdah-Lang, Afghanistan