Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Duzdan

Map of Koh-e Duzdan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Duzdun,Koh-e Duzdan,Kohe Duzdun,Kohe Ḏūzḏūn,Kuh-e Dozdan,Kōh-e Duzdān,Kūh-e Dozdān,کوه دزدان, Kōh-e Duzdān

Koh-e Duzdan

Welcome to the Koh-e Duzdan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Duzdān. See Koh-e Duzdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Duzdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Duzdan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Duzdan
Places near Koh-e Duzdan

Online Dating

Koh-e Duzdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Duzdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Duzdan, Afghanistan