Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bindzhar

Map of Bindzhar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bindzhar,Binjar,Bīnjar, Bindzhar


Welcome to the Bindzhar google satellite map! This trail is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bindzhar. See Bindzhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bindzhar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bindzhar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: trail
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bindzhar
Places near Bindzhar

Online Dating

Bindzhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bindzhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bindzhar, Afghanistan