Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dab Mandeh

Map of Dab Mandeh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dab Mandeh,Dab Mandeh-ye,Dab Māndeh-ye,Dab Mānḏeh,Dabmandekh,ډب مانده,Ḏab Māndêh, Ḏab Māndêh

Dab Mandeh

Welcome to the Dab Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏab Māndêh. See Dab Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏab Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dab Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Dab Mandeh
Places near Dab Mandeh

Online Dating

Dab Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dab Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dab Mandeh, Afghanistan