Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mirdari Lar

Map of Mirdari Lar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirdari Lar,Mirdari Lar Caravan Route,Mīrdārī Lār,Mīrdārī Lār Cāravān Route,میرداری لار, Mīrdārī Lār

Mirdari Lar

Welcome to the Mirdari Lar google satellite map! This caravan route is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrdārī Lār. See Mirdari Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrdārī Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirdari Lar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: caravan route
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mirdari Lar
Places near Mirdari Lar

Online Dating

Mirdari Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirdari Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirdari Lar, Afghanistan