Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khrebet Zang

Map of Khrebet Zang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Zang,kwh zng,كوهٔ زنگ, Khrebet Zang

Khrebet Zang

Welcome to the Khrebet Zang google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebet Zang. See Khrebet Zang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebet Zang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khrebet Zang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khrebet Zang
Places near Khrebet Zang

Online Dating

Khrebet Zang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khrebet Zang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebet Zang, Afghanistan