Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kundalan

Map of Kundalan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundalan,kndlan,كندلان, Kundalan


Welcome to the Kundalan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundalan. See Kundalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundalan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kundalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kundalan
Places near Kundalan

Online Dating

Kundalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundalan, Afghanistan