-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Barakat-Ghundi

Map of Barakat-Ghundi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakat Ghundey-e,Barakat Ghund̲ey,Barakat Ghūndey-e,Barakat Ghūnd̲ey,Barakat-Ghundi,Barakat-Ghūnḏī,Barakat-ghundi,Baṟakat-ghunḏi,Gora Barakatgundi,برکت غونډی,تپۀ بركت, Barakat-Ghūnḏī

Barakat-Ghundi

Welcome to the Barakat-Ghundi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakat-Ghūnḏī. See Barakat-Ghundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakat-Ghūnḏī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Barakat-Ghundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27014/64.86063
  • Altitude: 2564 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Barakat-Ghundi
  •  
Places near Barakat-Ghundi
Pīrak (5.4 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (5.9 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (6.8 km) Qarah Jangal (10.1 km) Kōkanah (12.2 km) Iskowchah (12.7 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (13.3 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (13.9 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (14.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (14.2 km) ‘Alamchōb (14.4 km) Kīchak (14.8 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (14.8 km) Fālayzī (17.4 km) Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Barakat-Ghundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barakat-Ghundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakat-Ghundi, Afghanistan