-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Kichkinah

Map of Jar-e Kichkinah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kechkenah,Jar-e Kechkeneh,Jar-e Kichkinah,Jare Keckena,Jare Kečkena,Kichkina,jr kchknh,جر کچکنه,جرٔ كچكنه, Jar-e Kichkinah

Jar-e Kichkinah

Welcome to the Jar-e Kichkinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kichkinah. See Jar-e Kichkinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kichkinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Kichkinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2909/64.85584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kichkinah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kichkinah
Pīrak (3.2 km) Qishlāq-e Jum‘ah (3.8 km) Qishlāq-e Takhābī (5.1 km) Qarah Jangal (9.5 km) Kōkanah (10.1 km) Iskowchah (10.4 km) Dahān-e Ghargharow (11 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (11.8 km) ‘Alamchōb (12.3 km) Kīchak (12.6 km) Khwājah Ra’ūf (13.1 km) Iskowchah-ye ‘Ulyā (13.2 km) Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Gul (13.7 km) Fālayzī (15 km) Ghargharow (15.5 km) Dahān-e Taratū (16.1 km) Iskarchah-ye Gharbī (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Kichkinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kichkinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kichkinah, Afghanistan