-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz

Map of Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Khwajabaz,Nawah-e Khvajeh Baz,Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz,Nāwa-i-Khwājabāz,Nāwah-e Khvājeh Bāz,Nāwah-ye Khwājah Bāz,wady khwajh baz,ناوۀ خواجه باز,وادئ خواجه باز, Nāwah-ye Khwājah Bāz

Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz google satellite map! This valley is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Khwājah Bāz. See Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Khwājah Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28732/64.85057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Khwajah Baz, Afghanistan