Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz

Map of Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangalak-e Khvajeh Baz,Tangalak-e Khvajehbaz,Tangalak-e Khvājeh Bāz,Tangalak-e Khvājehbāz,Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz,Tangalak-e Khwājah Bāz,Tangalake Khwajabaz,Tangalake Khwājabāz,Tangalaki-Khodzhabaz,tnglk khwajh baz,تنگلک خواجه باز,تنگلکٔ خواجه باز, Tangalak-e Khwājah Bāz

Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz

Welcome to the Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangalak-e Khwājah Bāz. See Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangalak-e Khwājah Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz
Places near Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz

Online Dating

Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangalak-e Khwajah Baz, Afghanistan