-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Ziarat

Map of Koh-e Ziarat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ziarat,Koh-e Ziarat,Kohe Zyarat,Kohe Zyāṟat,Kuh-e Ziarat,Kōh-e Zīārat,Kūh-e Zīārat,kwh zyart,كوهٔ زيارت,کوه زیارت, Kōh-e Zīārat

Koh-e Ziarat

Welcome to the Koh-e Ziarat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zīārat. See Koh-e Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27412/64.79142
  • Altitude: 2967 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ziarat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ziarat

Online Dating

Koh-e Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ziarat, Afghanistan