-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Awanda

Map of Koh-e Awanda Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aunada,Koh-e Awanda,Kohe Awanda,Kohe Awanḏā,Kohe Awnada,Kohe Awnaḏā,Kuh-e Abanda,Kuh-e Abnada,Kōh-e Awandā,Kūh-e Ābandā,Kūh-e Ābnadā,kwh abnda,كوهٔ آبندا,کوه اوندا, Kōh-e Awandā

Koh-e Awanda

Welcome to the Koh-e Awanda google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Awandā. See Koh-e Awanda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Awandā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Awanda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27443/64.64674
  • Altitude: 2918 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awanda
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awanda

Online Dating

Koh-e Awanda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awanda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awanda, Afghanistan