-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tangalak-e Siah Jar

Map of Tangalak-e Siah Jar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangalak-e Siah Jar,Tangalak-e Siahjar,Tangalak-e Sīāh Jar,Tangalak-e Sīāhjar,Tangalake Syahjar,Tangalake Syāhjaṟ,Tangalaki-Siakhdzhar,Tangehlak-e Siahjar,Tangehlak-e Sīāhjar,tnglk syah jr,تنگلک سیاه جر,تنگلکٔ سياه جر, Tangalak-e Sīāh Jar

Tangalak-e Siah Jar

Welcome to the Tangalak-e Siah Jar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangalak-e Sīāh Jar. See Tangalak-e Siah Jar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangalak-e Sīāh Jar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangalak-e Siah Jar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26694/64.77943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Tangalak-e Siah Jar
  •  
Places near Tangalak-e Siah Jar

Online Dating

Tangalak-e Siah Jar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangalak-e Siah Jar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangalak-e Siah Jar, Afghanistan