-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khulah-ye Shah Baba

Map of Khulah-ye Shah Baba Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Shakhbaba,Khola-i-Sahbaba,Khola-i-Šāhbābā,Kholah-e Shahbaba,Kholah-e Shāhbābā,Khulah-e Shahbaba,Khulah-e Shāhbābā,Khulah-ye Shah Baba,Khūlah-ye Shāh Bābā,dhn shah baba,خولۀ شاه بابا,دهنٔ شاه بابا, Khūlah-ye Shāh Bābā

Khulah-ye Shah Baba

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Shah Baba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Shāh Bābā. See Khulah-ye Shah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Shāh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khulah-ye Shah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24311/64.92729
  • Altitude: 3156 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Shah Baba
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Shah Baba

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Shah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Shah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Shah Baba, Afghanistan