Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Sarposh

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarposh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarposh,Sela-i-Sarpos,Shaylah-ye Sarposh,Shaylah-ye Sarpōsh,Shelah-e Sarpush,Shēlah-e Sarpūsh,Šēla-i-Sarpoš,شيلۀ سرپوش,شیلۀ سرپوش, Shaylah-ye Sarpōsh

Shaylah-ye Sarposh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sarposh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sarpōsh. See Shaylah-ye Sarposh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sarpōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sarposh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sarposh
Places near Shaylah-ye Sarposh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sarposh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Sarposh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sarposh, Afghanistan