-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Tashlugh

Map of Koh-e Tashlugh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tashlug,Koh-e Tashlugh,Kohe Taslugh,Kohe Tašlugh,Kuh-e Tashlugh,Kōh-e Tashlugh,Kūh-e Tashlugh,kwh tshlgh,كوهٔ تشلغ,کوه تشلغ, Kōh-e Tashlugh

Koh-e Tashlugh

Welcome to the Koh-e Tashlugh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tashlugh. See Koh-e Tashlugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tashlugh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Tashlugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24209/64.681
  • Altitude: 3029 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tashlugh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tashlugh

Online Dating

Koh-e Tashlugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tashlugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tashlugh, Afghanistan