Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kajataq Ghar

Map of Kajataq Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhatakgar,Kajataq Ghar,Kajatāq Ghar,Kajaţāq Ghar,Kajaṯāq Ghaṟ,Kajehtaq Ghar-e,Kajehţāq Ghar-e,kwh kjhtaq,كوهٔ كجهطاق,کجطاق غر, Kajaţāq Ghar

Kajataq Ghar

Welcome to the Kajataq Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajaţāq Ghar. See Kajataq Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajaţāq Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajataq Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kajataq Ghar
Places near Kajataq Ghar

Online Dating

Kajataq Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajataq Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajataq Ghar, Afghanistan