Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar

Map of Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhayi-Bazgar,Khvajeh Baz Ghar,Khvajeh-ye Baz Ghar-e,Khvājeh Bāz Ghar,Khvājeh-ye Bāz Ghar-e,Khwaja Baz Ghar,Khwaja-i-Baz Ghar,Khwajah Baz Ghar,Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar,Khwāja Bāz Ghaṟ,Khwāja-i-Bāz Ghaṟ,Khwājah Bāz Ghar,Khwājah-ye Bāz Ghar,kwh khwajh baz,خواجه باز غر,خواجۀ باز غر,كوهٔ خواجه باز, Khwājah-ye Bāz Ghar

Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Bāz Ghar. See Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Bāz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar
Places near Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Baz Ghar, Afghanistan