Main → Afghanistan → Other → Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band

Map of Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sisila Tapakhayi Tirband,Selsela Tapaha-i-Tirband,Selsela Tapahā-i-Tīṟbanḏ,Selseleh-ye Tappehha-ye Tirband,Selseleh-ye Tappehhā-ye Tīrband,Sesela Tapaha-i-Tirband,Sesela Tapahā-i-Tīṟbanḏ,Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band,Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Tīr Band,سلسلۀ تپه های تیر بند, Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Tīr Band

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Tīr Band. See Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Tapahhā-ye Tīr Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band
Places near Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Tapahha-ye Tir Band, Afghanistan