-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tapahha-ye Ghazawust

Map of Tapahha-ye Ghazawust Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gazavust,Tapaha-i-Ghazawost,Tapahha-ye Ghazawust,Tapahhā-ye Ghazāwust,Tapahā-i-Ghazāwost,Tappehha-ye Ghazawost,Tappehhā-ye Ghazāwost,تپه های غزاوست, Tapahhā-ye Ghazāwust

Tapahha-ye Ghazawust

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Ghazawust google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Ghazāwust. See Tapahha-ye Ghazawust photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Ghazāwust area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapahha-ye Ghazawust
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25278/63.09143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Ghazawust
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Ghazawust

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Ghazawust Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Ghazawust, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Ghazawust, Afghanistan