Main → Afghanistan → Other → Band-e Lashti

Map of Band-e Lashti Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Lashti,Band-e Lashtī,Bande Lasti,Bande Lašti,بند لشتی, Band-e Lashtī

Band-e Lashti

Welcome to the Band-e Lashti google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Lashtī. See Band-e Lashti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Lashtī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Lashti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Band-e Lashti
Places near Band-e Lashti

Online Dating

Band-e Lashti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Band-e Lashti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Lashti, Afghanistan