Main → Afghanistan → Other → Lingling

Map of Lingling Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lingling,Lengleng,Lingling,لنگلنگ, Lingling


Welcome to the Lingling google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lingling. See Lingling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lingling area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lingling
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3071 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Lingling
Places near Lingling

Online Dating

Lingling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lingling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lingling, Afghanistan