-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Khalishkow

Map of Khalishkow Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaleshkab,Khaleshkāb,Khaleskaw,Khaleškaw,Khalishkau,Khalishkow,خلشکو, Khalishkow

Khalishkow

Welcome to the Khalishkow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalishkow. See Khalishkow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalishkow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khalishkow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54774/63.50844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Khalishkow
  •  
Places near Khalishkow

Online Dating

Khalishkow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalishkow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalishkow, Afghanistan