-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sarband-e Khalishkow

Map of Sarband-e Khalishkow Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarbandi-Khalishkau,Sarband-e Khaleshkab,Sarband-e Khaleshkāb,Sarband-e Khalishkow,Sarbande Khaleskaw,Sarbande Khaleškaw,سر بند خلشکو, Sarband-e Khalishkow

Sarband-e Khalishkow

Welcome to the Sarband-e Khalishkow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarband-e Khalishkow. See Sarband-e Khalishkow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarband-e Khalishkow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sarband-e Khalishkow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54066/63.53036
  • Altitude: 3120 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sarband-e Khalishkow
  •  
Places near Sarband-e Khalishkow

Online Dating

Sarband-e Khalishkow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarband-e Khalishkow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarband-e Khalishkow, Afghanistan