-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Haji Faiz

Map of Koh-e Haji Faiz Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khadzhi-Faiz,Koh-e Haji Faiz,Kohe Haji Faydz,Kohe Ḩāji Fayḏẕ,Kuh-e Hajji Feyz,Kōh-e Ḩājī Faīẕ,Kūh-e Ḩājjī Feyẕ,کوه حاجی فیض, Kōh-e Ḩājī Faīẕ

Koh-e Haji Faiz

Welcome to the Koh-e Haji Faiz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḩājī Faīẕ. See Koh-e Haji Faiz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḩājī Faīẕ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Haji Faiz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52158/63.56101
  • Altitude: 2712 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Haji Faiz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Haji Faiz

Online Dating

Koh-e Haji Faiz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Haji Faiz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Haji Faiz, Afghanistan