-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun

Map of Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Miantegi-Darrayi-Gil'dun,Gora Miantegi-Darrayi-Gil’dun,Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun,Miantigh-e Darreh-ye Goldan,Myanteghe Darrahe Geldun,Myāntēghe Ḏaṟṟahe Gelḏun,Mīān Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildūn,Mīāntīgh-e Darreh-ye Goldān,میان تیغ درۀ گلدون, Mīān Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildūn

Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun

Welcome to the Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildūn. See Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildūn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53627/63.58835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun
  •  
Places near Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun

Online Dating

Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Taygh-e Darah-ye Gildun, Afghanistan