-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar

Map of Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tegi-Kalayi-Khar,Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar,Taygh-e Kalā-ye Khar,Teghe Kala-i-Khar,Tigh-e Kalleh-ye Khar,Tēghe Kala-i-Khaṟ,Tīgh-e Kalleh-ye Khar,تیغ کلای خر, Taygh-e Kalā-ye Khar

Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar

Welcome to the Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Kalā-ye Khar. See Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Kalā-ye Khar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52953/63.63962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar
Dayga’ī (15.1 km) Tagāb-Sunī (18.1 km) Nalah (18.9 km) Tagāb-Ghazah (19.9 km) Arwīj (20.4 km)

Online Dating

Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Kala-ye Khar, Afghanistan