-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Akhtah Qol

Map of Akhtah Qol Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtah Qol,Akhtah Qōl,Akhtaqol,Akhtaqōl,Akhtehqowl,اخته قول, Akhtah Qōl

Akhtah Qol

Welcome to the Akhtah Qol google satellite map! This valley is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtah Qōl. See Akhtah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhtah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52288/63.67021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Akhtah Qol
  •  
Places near Akhtah Qol

Online Dating

Akhtah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtah Qol, Afghanistan