-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Gildun

Map of Darah-ye Gildun Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gildun,Darrahe Geldun,Darrayi-Gil'dun,Darrayi-Gil’dun,Darreh-ye Geldon,درۀ گلدن,Ḏaṟṟahe Gelḏun, Darah-ye Gildun

Darah-ye Gildun

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gildun google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gildun. See Darah-ye Gildun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gildun area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gildun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49653/63.56257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gildun
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gildun

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gildun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gildun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gildun, Afghanistan