-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Band-e Badghisat

Map of Band-e Badghisat Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Badghisat,Band-e Bādghīsāt,Khrebet Badgisat,بند بادغیسات, Band-e Bādghīsāt

Band-e Badghisat

Welcome to the Band-e Badghisat google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Bādghīsāt. See Band-e Badghisat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Bādghīsāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Badghisat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55238/63.63124
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:38
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Band-e Badghisat
  •  
Places near Band-e Badghisat

Online Dating

Band-e Badghisat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Badghisat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Badghisat, Afghanistan