-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Yakh Bulaq

Map of Koh-e Yakh Bulaq Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakhbulak,Koh-e Yakh Bulaq,Kohe Yakhbolaq,Kohe Yakhbolāq,Kuh-e Yakhbolagh,Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq,Kūh-e Yakhbolāgh,کوه یخ بولاق, Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq

Koh-e Yakh Bulaq

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakh Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq. See Koh-e Yakh Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Yakh Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15112/67.44676
  • Altitude: 3780 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakh Bulaq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakh Bulaq

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakh Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan