-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khar-e Zar

Map of Koh-e Khar-e Zar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khari-Zar,Koh-e Khar-e Zar,Kohe Khare Zar,Kohe Khāṟe Zāṟ,Kuh-e Khar-e Zar,Kōh-e Khār-e Zār,Kūh-e Khār-e Zār,کوه خار زار, Kōh-e Khār-e Zār

Koh-e Khar-e Zar

Welcome to the Koh-e Khar-e Zar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khār-e Zār. See Koh-e Khar-e Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khār-e Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khar-e Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1239/67.40027
  • Altitude: 3788 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khar-e Zar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khar-e Zar

Online Dating

Koh-e Khar-e Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khar-e Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khar-e Zar, Afghanistan