Main → Afghanistan → Other → Safayd Ladu

Map of Safayd Ladu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Safedladu,Safayd Ladu,Safayd Ladū,Safedladu,Safēḏladu,Sefidladu,Sefīdlādū,سفیدلدو, Safayd Ladū

Safayd Ladu

Welcome to the Safayd Ladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Ladū. See Safayd Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Ladū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Safayd Ladu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3676 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Safayd Ladu
Places near Safayd Ladu

Online Dating

Safayd Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Ladu, Afghanistan