-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Asp Maidan

Map of Koh-e Asp Maidan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aspmaydan,Koh-e Asp Maidan,Kohe Aspmaydan,Kohe Aspmayḏān,Kuh-e Asbmeydan,Kōh-e Asp Maīdān,Kūh-e Asbmeydān,کوه اسپ میدان, Kōh-e Asp Maīdān

Koh-e Asp Maidan

Welcome to the Koh-e Asp Maidan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Asp Maīdān. See Koh-e Asp Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Asp Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Asp Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09319/67.2851
  • Altitude: 3520 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Asp Maidan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Asp Maidan

Online Dating

Koh-e Asp Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Asp Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Asp Maidan, Afghanistan