-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kask

Map of Kask Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kask,کسک, Kask

Kask

Welcome to the Kask google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kask. See Kask photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kask area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kask
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07621/67.1488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Kask
  •  
Places near Kask
Dehak (1 km) Pshīnmazār (1 km) Ghar Sangak (1.3 km) Ig (1.5 km) Kōrpitū (1.7 km) Zirgak (2.2 km) Zirkō (2.2 km) Kask (2.6 km) Dēwān (3.2 km) Charq (3.2 km) Kang (3.4 km) Urali-Payan (3.7 km) Riwkak (4.7 km) Shāh Baydak (4.8 km) Jark (5.1 km) Nay Qōl (5.2 km) Ūrāl-e Bālā (5.5 km) Sar-e Sang (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Kask Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kask, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kask, Afghanistan