-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Tomakhah

Map of Koh-e Tomakhah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tomakha,Koh-e Tomakhah,Kohe Tomakha,Kohe Tōmakha,Kuh-e Tumehkhah,Kōh-e Tōmakhah,Kūh-e Tūmehkhah,کوه تومخه, Kōh-e Tōmakhah

Koh-e Tomakhah

Welcome to the Koh-e Tomakhah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōmakhah. See Koh-e Tomakhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōmakhah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Tomakhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0084/67.05888
  • Altitude: 3614 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tomakhah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tomakhah

Online Dating

Koh-e Tomakhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tomakhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tomakhah, Afghanistan