Main → Afghanistan → Other → Muhammadr Ya`qub

Map of Muhammadr Ya`qub Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohd Ya'qub,Moẖḏ Ya’qūb,Muhammadr Ya`qub,Muḩammad  Ya‘qūb,محمّد یعقوب, Muḩammad  Ya‘qūb

Muhammadr Ya`qub

Welcome to the Muhammadr Ya`qub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad  Ya‘qūb. See Muhammadr Ya`qub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad  Ya‘qūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammadr Ya`qub
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Muhammadr Ya`qub
Places near Muhammadr Ya`qub

Online Dating

Muhammadr Ya`qub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammadr Ya`qub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammadr Ya`qub, Afghanistan