Main → Afghanistan → Other → Deh-e Afghanha

Map of Deh-e Afghanha Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Afghanha,Deh-e Afghānhā,dh afghanha,ده افغانها, Deh-e Afghānhā

Deh-e Afghanha

Welcome to the Deh-e Afghanha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Afghānhā. See Deh-e Afghanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Afghānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Afghanha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Deh-e Afghanha
Places near Deh-e Afghanha

Online Dating

Deh-e Afghanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Afghanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Afghanha, Afghanistan