Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shelah-ye Kuchuk

Map of Shelah-ye Kuchuk Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kujk,Shelah-ye Kuchuk,Shēlah-ye Kuchuk,Sēla-i-Kujk, Shēlah-ye Kuchuk

Shelah-ye Kuchuk

Welcome to the Shelah-ye Kuchuk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-ye Kuchuk. See Shelah-ye Kuchuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-ye Kuchuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelah-ye Kuchuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shelah-ye Kuchuk
Places near Shelah-ye Kuchuk

Online Dating

Shelah-ye Kuchuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shelah-ye Kuchuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-ye Kuchuk, Afghanistan