-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bulaq Darah

Map of Bulaq Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bulaq Dara,Bulaq Darah,Bulaq Darreh,Bulāq Dara,Bulāq Darreh,Būlāq Darah,بولاق دره, Būlāq Darah

Bulaq Darah

Welcome to the Bulaq Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq Darah. See Bulaq Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bulaq Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49697/67.00986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Bulaq Darah
  •  
Places near Bulaq Darah
Qaflan Darah (4.7 km) Pāykam Darah (5.1 km) Nawabad (5.8 km) Raḩmatābād (5.9 km) Chashma-i-Shafa (6 km) Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Yakum (6.7 km) Shōr Būlāq (7.2 km) Bōdanah Qal‘ah-ye Duwum (7.3 km) Tandōrak (7.5 km) Kurdgaī (7.8 km) Jangalī (8 km) Kārēz Kalān (8.7 km) Alakah Jar (8.8 km) Bōrīā Bāf (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Mullā Şāḩib (9.7 km) Shōr Būlāq (9.8 km) Bāgh-e Pahlawān (10.4 km) Tandōrak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Bulaq Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulaq Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq Darah, Afghanistan