Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar Say

Map of Jar Say Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar Sai,Jar Say,Jar Sāy,جر سای, Jar Sāy

Jar Say

Welcome to the Jar Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar Sāy. See Jar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Jar Say
Places near Jar Say

Online Dating

Jar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar Say, Afghanistan