Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Aq Kotal

Map of Kotal-e Aq Kotal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Aq Kotal,Kotal-i-Aq Kotal,Kotal-i-Āq Kotal,Kowtal-e Aq Kowtal,Kowtal-e Āq Kowtal,Kōtal-e Āq Kōtal,کوتل آق کوتل, Kōtal-e Āq Kōtal

Kotal-e Aq Kotal

Welcome to the Kotal-e Aq Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Āq Kōtal. See Kotal-e Aq Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Āq Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kotal-e Aq Kotal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1899 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Aq Kotal
Places near Kotal-e Aq Kotal

Online Dating

Kotal-e Aq Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Aq Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Aq Kotal, Afghanistan