-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Ghezhdow

Map of Koh-e Ghezhdow Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghezhdow,Koh-i-Ghezdaw,Koh-i-Ghezḏaw,Kuh-e Ghezhdow,Kōh-e Ghezhdow,Kūh-e Ghezhdow,کوه غژدو, Kōh-e Ghezhdow

Koh-e Ghezhdow

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghezhdow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghezhdow. See Koh-e Ghezhdow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghezhdow area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Ghezhdow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90116/65.43035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghezhdow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghezhdow

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghezhdow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghezhdow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghezhdow, Afghanistan