Main → Afghanistan → Other → Surkhak Darah

Map of Surkhak Darah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak Darreh,Surkhak Darah,Surkhakdara,سرخک دره, Surkhak Darah

Surkhak Darah

Welcome to the Surkhak Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak Darah. See Surkhak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Surkhak Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Surkhak Darah
Places near Surkhak Darah

Online Dating

Surkhak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkhak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak Darah, Afghanistan