-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sar Surakh

Map of Sar Surakh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Surakh,Sar Sūrākh,سرسوراخ, Sar Sūrākh

Sar Surakh

Welcome to the Sar Surakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Sūrākh. See Sar Surakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Sūrākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar Surakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32794/66.81687
  • Altitude: 4070 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Sar Surakh
  •  
Places near Sar Surakh

Online Dating

Sar Surakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Surakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Surakh, Afghanistan