Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya Khoshk

Map of Darya Khoshk Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Khoshk,Darya Khusk,Darya Khušk,Daryā Khoshk, Daryā Khoshk

Darya Khoshk

Welcome to the Darya Khoshk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Khoshk. See Darya Khoshk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Khoshk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Khoshk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darya Khoshk
Places near Darya Khoshk

Online Dating

Darya Khoshk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Khoshk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Khoshk, Afghanistan