-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darya Khakestarak

Map of Darya Khakestarak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā Khākestarak

Darya Khakestarak

Welcome to the Darya Khakestarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Khākestarak. See Darya Khakestarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Khākestarak area. This placemark was added 2001-12-19.

Map of Darya Khakestarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5925/65.49417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darya Khakestarak
  •  
Places near Darya Khakestarak

Online Dating

Darya Khakestarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Khakestarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Khakestarak, Afghanistan