-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i

Map of Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i,Kotal-i-Band-i-Mapa'i,Kotal-i-Banḏ-i-Mapā’i,Kowtal-e Band-e Mapa'i,Kowtal-e Band-e Mapā’i,Kōtal-e Band-e Mapā’ī,کوتل بند مپائی, Kōtal-e Band-e Mapā’ī

Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i

Welcome to the Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Band-e Mapā’ī. See Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Band-e Mapā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.40405/69.97142
  • Altitude: 2498 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i

Online Dating

Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Band-e Mapa'i, Afghanistan