-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Saywak

Map of Koh-e Saywak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Saywak,Kohe Sewak,Kohe Sēwak,Kuh-e Sewak,Kōh-e Saywak,Kūh-e Sēwak,کوه سیوک, Kōh-e Saywak

Koh-e Saywak

Welcome to the Koh-e Saywak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Saywak. See Koh-e Saywak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Saywak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Saywak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.10394/69.74538
  • Altitude: 3825 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:57
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Saywak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Saywak
Ōr (5.4 km) Pashtān (6.1 km) Ispīān (6.6 km) Deh-e Now (7.1 km) Mīrangānah (7.6 km) Wakhrān (8 km) Chahār Qishlāq (8 km) Yakharm (8.2 km) Dasht-e Shahwān (8.3 km) Deh-e Pasha’ī (8.4 km) Imuk (8.7 km) Daryamī (9.3 km) Mulwar (9.5 km) Deh-e Kalān (10 km) Sangān (10.8 km) Talik (11 km) Farghānbul (11.4 km) Yamōk (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Saywak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Saywak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Saywak, Afghanistan